Call: 08 9351 7500

Tableware

Home Care

Cutlery, Bendable, Fork

4521 Cutlery Bendable Fork
$21

Features

  • Ideal for people with limited wrist movement
  • Moulded built up rubber handles improve grip
  • Metal shaft can be bent to desired angle
  • Dishwasher safe
  • Curved knife blade allows rocker cutting action
Specifications4520
Cutlery, Bendable, Knife
4521
Cutlery, Bendable, Fork
4522
Cutlery, Bendable, Spoon
4523
Cutlery, Bendable, Teaspoon
ItemKnifeForkSpoonTeaspoon
BrandUnicareUnicareAnsaAnsa
Overall Length (mm)215205205195
Overall Width (mm)35354035
Overall Height (mm)35353530
Handle Length (mm)110110110110
Unit Weight (g)80757575
Economic Order Quantity100100100100
 
29 Alexandra Place
Bentley
Western Australia 6102
Call: 08 9351 7500